11/02/23 - BRM200 - UBERLÂNDIA-MG


1.Aizen CampagnoliSão Paulo/SP
2.Alessandro Monção AraújoAraguari/MG
3.Alex Sandro Almeida BarbosaUberaba/MG
4.Alexsandra dos Santos ReisUberlândia/MG
5.Alvaro Costa NetoHolambra/SP
6.Anderson CostaUberlândia/MG
7.Augusto Napp PedrosaUberlândia/MG
8.Carlos Eduardo Prado MarquezUberaba/MG
9.Cleber Luis das ChagasUberaba/MG
10.Daiton Donizete dos Reis JuniorUberlândia/MG
11.Dyêgo de Jesus FigueiredoUberlândia/MG
12.Fabiana Teodoro Nascimento KallasUberlândia/MG
13.Fabiano Bueno de AbreuUberaba/MG
14.Fabio Cavalheiro SilvestriUberlandia/MG
15.Fabriciano Cláudio da SilvaUberlândia/MG
16.Fernanda de Assis AraújoUberlândia/MG
17.Fernando EliUberlândia/MG
18.Flavio das Chagas SilvaUberlândia/MG
19.Gilberto Guimaraes de FariaUberlândia/MG
20.Gueibe da RochaUberlândia/MG
21.Gustavo Matias de AlmeidaUberlândia/MG
22.Helvetty Matias Oliver CruzUberlândia/MG
23.Jeruza Alves Pereira Batista VieiraUberlândia/MG
24.Jhefferson Ferreira Silvestre de PaivaAraguari/MG
25.José Antônio Marquez de SiqueiraUberlândia/MG
26.Kattiana Marques DrigoUberlândia/MG
27.Klérisson Vinícius Ribeiro da PaixãoUberlândia/MG
28.Marco Tulio de SousaUberlândia/MG
29.Marina Luiza Martins VieiraUberlândia/MG
30.Olivar José FernandesUberlândia/MG
31.Patrícia Testa PereiraUberlândia/MG
32.Paula Andrade FerreiraUberlândia/MG
33.Paulo BittencourtUberlândia/MG
34.Rafael Ferreira Martins GoldAraguari/MG
35.Reginaldo Gonçalves da SilvaUberlândia/MG
36.Reinaldo Rodrigues dos SantosUberlândia/MG
37.Renato Batista dos Santos JuniorUberlândia/MG
38.Rosa Maria de FreitasSão Paulo/SP
39.Sergio Jose Pires de PaulaSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
40.Ticiano Teixeira Moraes VilelaUberlândia/MG
41.Valeriano Jesus Gomes de CarvalhoUberlândia/MG
42.Verlaine dos ReisGoiânia/GO
43.Wellington Silva de AquinoUberlândia/MG
44.Wilsinho Ferreira BernardesUberaba/MG
45.Wisner de Jesus SantosUberlândia/MG

11/02/23 - DESAFIO 95 - UBERLÂNDIA-MG


1.Arthur Franco CarvalhoUberlândia/MG
2.Bruno Suzigan GomideUberlândia/MG
3.Carolina Horbilon Nascimento M GussoniUberlândia/MG
4.Claiton Cesar CantéliUberlândia/MG
5.Dayana Andrade SilvaUberlândia/MG
6.Douglas Dantas FeliceUberlândia/MG
7.Emiliano TafnerUberlândia/MG
8.Fulvio Rodrigues de OliveiraUberlândia/MG
9.Leandro BastosUberlândia/MG
10.Patricia Assis de SouzaUberlândia/MG
11.Rodrigo Correa LimaUberlândia/MG
12.Servolides SilvaUberlândia/MG
13.Silas Borges MonteiroMonte Carmelo/MG
14.Silvio de Souza SantosUberlândia/MG
15.Sinobilino Mano de Carvalho FilhoUberlândia/MG
16.Ugues Wagner Magalhães JuniorUberlândia/MG
17.Vitor de Oliveira CamposUberlândia/MG
18.Vitória Mendonça Bragança Ghelli MonteiroMonte Carmelo/MG

11/03/23 - BREVET 400 - BOITUVA-SP


1.Christian PataraVinhedo/SP
2.Dagoberto Yukio OkadaSão Carlos/SP
3.Fernanda Siqueira da CruzSão Paulo/SP
4.Fernando César FerreiraCampinas/SP
5.Gesibel dos Santos RodriguesSão Paulo/SP
6.Hugo Gregoris de LimaSantana de Parnaiba/SP
7.Israel Francisco de Souza JuniorPoços de Caldas/MG
8.Paulo Sergio RibeiroCampinas/SP
9.Peterson Cesar MalachiasLeme/SP
10.Wesley Vitor BarbosaSão Paulo/SP

11/03/23 - BREVET 300 - BOITUVA-SP


1.Denis Alexandre BorgesSão Paulo/SP
2.Diogo Cândido de Melo e SousaBirigüi/SP
3.Éder Ricardo Vieira dos SantosPaulínia/SP
4.Jairo CoutinhoSão Paulo/SP
5.Marco Aurelio Alonso LealPoços de Caldas/MG
6.Maycon Cristhofer Ribeiro AlvesPoços de Caldas/MG
7.Michel Werner MedeirosSão Paulo/SP
8.Rodrigo MarcelinoSão Paulo/SP
9.Rodrigo Silva FrarePoços de Caldas/MG
10.Smiling de OliveiraSão Paulo/SP
11.Valdeci Galvao de MoraesTatui/SP

11/03/23 - BREVET 200 - BOITUVA-SP


1.Alexandre KazantziSão Paulo/SP
2.Almir Cabelo DiasSanto Andre/SP
3.Dimas Ivanczuk TraczukItapetininga/SP
4.Evandro Cesar de MouraBoituva/SP
5.Fernando FazzaneBoituva/SP
6.Jefferson Honorato de OliveiraItapetininga/SP
7.João Evandro ManoelIndaiatuba/SP
8.Jorge Alberto de OliveiraSão Paulo/SP
9.Leonardo BusettiSão Paulo/SP
10.Leonardo de Almeida PereiraBoituva/SP
11.Leonardo Tadayuki YajimaJaú/SP
12.Marcello Rodrigues LageSão Paulo/SP
13.Marcelo José Mello de MendoncaSão Paulo/SP
14.Nivaldo de Paula JúniorCapivari/SP
15.Paulo Roberto DemicioSalto de Pirapora/SP
16.Paulo Sérgio CavalloBocaina/SP
17.Rafael Taminato HirataSão Paulo/SP
18.Rodrigo da Trindade FerraoItapetininga/SP
19.Ronaldo FlórioSão Paulo/SP
20.Valdeci FalascaSão Paulo/SP

11/03/23 - DESAFIO 150 - BOITUVA-SP


1.Guilherme Carvalho do Espírito SantoAndradas/MG
2.Gustavo VieiraSanta Bárbara Doeste/SP
3.José Wilson BastosTatuí/SP
4.Luiz Marcos Peroni JuniorTatuí/SP
5.Marcelo Shiguetsuna FuruyaSão Paulo/SP