1. | Ailton Augusto de Souza Santos | São Paulo/SP |
|
2. | Alceu Totti Silveira Junior | São Paulo/SP |
|
3. | Alessandro de Souza Campos | Campinas/SP |
|
4. | Alex Toshio Sano | São Paulo/SP |
|
5. | Alvaro Costa Neto | Holambra/SP |
|
6. | André Luiz Martins Tiba | São Paulo/SP |
|
7. | André Saidell Corrêa | Paulínia/SP |
|
8. | Aurélio Ribeiro dos Santos | São Bernardo do Campo/SP |
|
9. | Benedito Francisco Segato | Jundiaí/SP |
|
10. | Caio Marcio Paranhos | São Carlos/SP |
|
11. | Cesar Luis Nunes Moraes | Osasco/SP |
|
12. | Cristina Toyomi Nakayama | São Paulo/SP |
|
13. | Dagoberto Yukio Okada | São Carlos/SP |
|
14. | Daniel Guilherme Cursini | São Paulo/SP |
|
15. | Davi Dal Bianco | São Paulo/SP |
|
16. | Denis Alexandre Borges | São Paulo/SP |
|
17. | Diego Lima Rodrigues | São Paulo/SP |
|
18. | Eduardo Carneiro Gimenez | Sorocaba/SP |
|
19. | Eduardo de Almeida Barros Fernandes | Itapetininga/SP |
|
20. | Eduardo Leão de Oliveira | Carapicuíba/SP |
|
21. | Elaine de Toledo | São Paulo/SP |
|
22. | Élcio Zago | São Paulo/SP |
|
23. | Elio Salviano Pinheiro | São Bernardo do Campo/SP |
|
24. | Emerson Paurozi | Atibaia/SP |
|
25. | Erica Alves | Boituva/SP |
|
26. | Fábio Brandi | Campinas/SP |
|
27. | Fábio de Alvarenga Campos | Campinas/SP |
|
28. | Fabio Hideaki Shinohara | São Paulo/SP |
|
29. | Fabio Louzada Saito | São Paulo/SP |
|
30. | Fabio Tadeu Guariglia | São Paulo/SP |
|
31. | Fernanda Gomes Françoso | Atibaia/SP |
|
32. | Fernando Augusto Luciano | Osasco/SP |
|
33. | Gabriel Maisonnave Arisi | São Paulo/SP |
|
34. | George Ricardo Cursini | Santo André/SP |
|
35. | Graham Linsdell | São Paulo/SP |
|
36. | Helder Marques Fonseca | São Paulo/SP |
|
37. | Hugo Cavalcanti Hatano | Osasco/SP |
|
38. | Hugo Gregoris de Lima | Santana de Parnaiba/SP |
|
39. | Jaques Mazzucatto da Mota Medeiros | Tatuí/SP |
|
40. | Jeferson da Silva | São Paulo/SP |
|
41. | Jefferson Covolan | Campinas/SP |
|
42. | João Evandro Manoel | Indaiatuba/SP |
|
43. | João Ricardo Melo | Holambra/SP |
|
44. | José Adolpho Arcuri Martins | São Paulo/SP |
|
45. | Laerson Neves Machado | Tatuí/SP |
|
46. | Lais Claudia Alves Penteado | São Paulo/SP |
|
47. | Leandro Titz | São Bernardo do Campo/SP |
|
48. | Luis Henrique Rosim | Araraquara/SP |
|
49. | Luiz Antonio Ferrari Neto | São Caetano do Sul/SP |
|
50. | Luiz Gustavo Botteon | Araçatuba/SP |
|
51. | Marcel Votre | São Paulo/SP |
|
52. | Marcio Alexandre de Oliveira | São Bernardo do Campo/SP |
|
53. | Marcos Alberto Janjacomo | Araçatuba/SP |
|
54. | Odair Monfredini Junior | São Bernardo do Campo/SP |
|
55. | Paulo Eduardo Dalanesi | Valinhos/SP |
|
56. | Paulo Roberto Doro | São Paulo/SP |
|
57. | Paulo Sergio Ribeiro | Campinas/SP |
|
58. | Peterson Cesar Malachias | Leme/SP |
|
59. | Raffaele Bonon | Bragança Paulista/SP |
|
60. | Reginaldo Barros da Silva | São Paulo/SP |
|
61. | Reinaldo Viana Alves Filho | Vargem Grande do Sul/SP |
|
62. | Renato Cardoso Moreira | Bragança Paulista/SP |
|
63. | Ricardo Andrade Thomaz da Cruz | São Paulo/SP |
|
64. | Ricardo Carvalho Ferreira | São Paulo/SP |
|
65. | Ricardo Gonçalves | São Paulo/SP |
|
66. | Richard Paul Dunner | São Paulo/SP |
|
67. | Rogério Salvino Natis | São Bernardo do Campo/SP |
|
68. | Ronaldo do Prado Farias | São Paulo/SP |
|
69. | Sandra Cristina Batistella | Araçatuba/SP |
|
70. | Sergio Wosniak | Prudentópolis/PR |
|
71. | Smiling de Oliveira | São Paulo/SP |
|
72. | Sonildo Ramaldes Freire | São Paulo/SP |
|
73. | Thayane Silva de Oliveira | São Paulo/SP |
|
74. | Thiago Bernal Trambaioli | São Bernardo do Campo/SP |
|
75. | Tiago Oliveira de Andrade | Campinas/SP |
|
76. | Vagner Dantas de Proença | São Paulo/SP |
|
77. | Vivian Tamberlini | Jundiaí/SP |
|
78. | Viviane Novelli Gamba | São Paulo/SP |
|
79. | Wesley Vitor Barbosa | São Paulo/SP |
|